Saber Interactive

Datenschutzrichtlinie

Zuletzt geändert am 29. Mai 2024

 

 

1. Was steht in dieser Datenschutzrichtlinie?

In dieser Datenschutzrichtlinie identifizieren wir:

• Welche Informationen wir über Sie sammeln;

• Wie wir diese Informationen verwenden könnten;

• Welche Informationen wir möglicherweise an Dritte weitergeben; und

• Ihre Rechte und Wahlmöglichkeiten in Bezug auf diese Informationen.

2. Was deckt diese Datenschutzrichtlinie ab?

Wir sind Saber Interactive Inc. („Saber“, „wir“ oder „uns“). In dieser Datenschutzrichtlinie beschreiben wir, wie unsere Produkte und Dienste Ihre personenbezogenen Daten erfassen und verarbeiten.

Diese Datenschutzrichtlinie gilt für Videospiele, die von Saber veröffentlicht werden, Spiele, die auf diese Richtlinie verweisen oder anderweitig auf dieses Dokument verweisen. Zusammen werden wir diese als „Dienst“ bezeichnen. Für Spiele, die von Saber entwickelt, aber von Dritten veröffentlicht werden, gelten deren Datenschutzrichtlinien, sofern nicht anders angegeben.

3. So erreichen Sie uns

Bitte kontaktieren Sie uns, wenn Sie Fragen zu dieser Datenschutzrichtlinie oder Ihren persönlichen Daten haben.

Sie können dies über die folgenden Kontaktinformationen tun:

  • Per Post: Saber Interactive Inc., Attn: Legal Department, 2200 N Ocean Blvd., #CU4, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
  • Per E-Mail: privacy@saber3d.com
  • Für EU-Bürger: eu@saber3d.com

4. Wie erheben wir personenbezogene Daten?

Wir erfassen Ihre personenbezogenen Daten auf verschiedene Weise, sowohl direkt als auch indirekt.

Wenn Sie den Dienst nutzen und direkt mit uns interagieren, erfassen wir möglicherweise in den folgenden Situationen bestimmte personenbezogene Daten:

  • Kontoerstellung: Wenn Sie Ihr Konto für den Dienst einrichten und verwenden.
  • Marketing, Kommunikation und Engagement: Wenn Sie sich für den Erhalt unseres Newsletters anmelden, an Forumsdiskussionen teilnehmen, an Wettbewerben oder Gewinnspielen teilnehmen oder sich für Betatests und andere Möglichkeiten im Zusammenhang mit unseren Spielen bewerben.
  • Transaktionen: Wenn Sie über den Dienst Einkäufe tätigen.
  • Support und Anfragen: Wenn Sie sich für technische Unterstützung, Kundensupport oder andere Anfragen an uns wenden.

Darüber hinaus können bestimmte Drittparteien, wie Plattformen, Dienstanbieter und Technologien von Drittanbietern, bestimmte personenbezogene Daten automatisch erfassen und an uns weitergeben, darunter:

  • Tracking-Technologien: Wir verwenden Cookies und ähnliche Tracking-Tools, um Daten über Ihre Nutzung des Dienstes zu sammeln. Weitere Einzelheiten finden Sie in unserer Cookie-Richtlinie.
  • Plattformen von Drittanbietern: Wenn Sie Ihr Konto mit externen Plattformen wie Steam, PlayStation Network oder Xbox Live verbinden, erhalten wir möglicherweise Daten von diesen Plattformen.
  • Integration sozialer Medien: Wenn Sie sich über soziale Medien anmelden, um Ihr Konto zu erstellen oder Serviceinhalte in sozialen Medien zu teilen, erfassen wir möglicherweise Daten von diesen Plattformen.
  • Werbepartner: Unsere Werbepartner stellen uns möglicherweise Daten zu Ihren Interessen und Vorlieben zur Verfügung, um uns bei der Bereitstellung gezielter Werbung zu unterstützen.
  • Analyseanbieter: Wir arbeiten mit externen Analyseanbietern zusammen, die uns helfen zu verstehen, wie Benutzer mit dem Dienst interagieren.
  • Plattformen für Kundenservice/technischen Support: Wir arbeiten möglicherweise mit Plattformen und Dienstanbietern von Drittanbietern zusammen, um Kunden- und technischen Support sowie Community- und Social-Media-Management bereitzustellen.

Wenn Dritte personenbezogene Daten an uns weitergeben, verarbeiten wir diese personenbezogenen Daten gemäß dieser Datenschutzrichtlinie.

Dienste von Drittanbietern wie Plattformanbieter, soziale Netzwerke und Werbepartner haben ihre eigenen Datenschutzrichtlinien, die die Datenerfassung und -verwendung regeln. Wir empfehlen Ihnen, die Datenschutzrichtlinien aller Dienste von Drittanbietern zu überprüfen, mit denen Sie über den Dienst interagieren, da diese Datenschutzrichtlinie nur die Datenverarbeitungspraktiken von Saber abdeckt.

5. Welche Arten personenbezogener Daten erheben wir?

Nachfolgend finden Sie Einzelheiten zu den Arten personenbezogener Daten, die wir von Ihnen erfassen, und zu deren Verwendung. Dies wird als „Verarbeitung“ Ihrer Daten bezeichnet. Für die Zwecke dieser Datenschutzrichtlinie ist Saber der Datenverantwortliche für die im Rahmen dieser Richtlinie erfassten personenbezogenen Daten.

Art der personenbezogenen Daten Beispiele Zweck der Verarbeitung Rechtsgrundlage der Verarbeitung
Kontoinformationen​
Benutzernamen, Namen, Standort, Geburtsdatum, Profilbilder und Avatare sowie andere identifizierende Informationen

Kontaktinformationen wie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse, Postanschrift oder Online-Namen

Sicherheitsinformationen wie Passwörter, IP-Adressen und andere Informationen im Zusammenhang mit der Sicherheit Ihres Kontos

Zahlungs- und Kaufinformationen im Zusammenhang mit Ihren Einkäufen über den Dienst
Um für Sie ein Konto für den Dienst zu erstellen und zu verwalten oder um Ihnen das Spielen von Spielen zu ermöglichen und Ihnen den Dienst anderweitig bereitzustellen.

Um Ihnen Kundensupport und technischen Support zu bieten.

Für Marketing- und Werbeaktivitäten, einschließlich der Durchführung von Wettbewerben, Gewinnspielen sowie Marketingkampagnen und Newslettern.

Zum Betreiben von Foren, Chatrooms, Online-Chat und anderen Kommunikationsoptionen des Dienstes.
Erfüllung eines Vertrags (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. b) DSGVO)

Gesetzliche Verpflichtung (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. c DSGVO)
Geräteinformation
Geräteinformationen, wie etwa Ihr Hardwaremodell und Betriebssystem

Eindeutige Gerätekennungen (wie etwa eine Werbe-ID oder eine IP-Adresse)

Netzwerkinformationen, einschließlich Informationen darüber, wo Sie auf den Dienst zugegriffen haben, Zugriffszeiten, Seiten und Teile des Dienstes, die Sie angesehen haben

Die Quelle der Dienstinstallation (Steam, Epic Game Store usw.)
Um den Dienst zu betreiben und sicherzustellen, dass er auf Ihrem Gerät ordnungsgemäß funktioniert

Für Analysezwecke

Um den Benutzern Kunden- und technischen Support zu bieten

Um Verbesserungen am Service vorzunehmen
Erfüllung eines Vertrags (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. b) DSGVO)

Gesetzliche Verpflichtung (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. c DSGVO)
Gameplay/Analyse-Informationen
Informationen zu Ihrem Gameplay, wie beispielsweise Ihr Spielfortschritt, die von Ihnen gespielten Spielmodi, Matchmaking-Zeiten und Informationen zu anderen Konten, mit denen Sie Online-Matches gespielt haben.
Um den Service zu betreiben und zu verbessern
Erfüllung eines Vertrags (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. b) DSGVO)
Kommunikation
Ihre Forenbeiträge, Chats, Nachrichten und andere Mitteilungen an Saber und an andere Benutzer des Dienstes und andere Kommunikationsplattformen von Drittanbietern, die im Zusammenhang mit dem Dienst verwendet werden
Um Teile des Dienstes zu betreiben und zu verbessern (einschließlich Online-Chat, Foren und andere Kommunikationsfunktionen des Dienstes und Dritter)
Erfüllung eines Vertrags (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. b) DSGVO)
Werbeinformationen
In Teilen des Dienstes (Handyspiele usw.), in denen interessenbasierte Werbung angezeigt wird, erfassen wir möglicherweise die eindeutige Werbe-ID Ihres Geräts oder ähnliche Informationen.
Um interessenbasierte Werbung in bestimmten Teilen des Dienstes zuzulassen
Berechtigte Interessen (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. f) DSGVO)
Informationen zu Plattformen von Drittanbietern
Alle Informationen, die von der Drittanbieterplattform, auf der Sie den Dienst nutzen, mit uns geteilt werden, wie z. B. Apple App Store, Google Play Store, Steam, Epic Game Store, PlayStation Store usw.

Alle Informationen, wie Ihr Benutzername und andere Kontoinformationen von Drittanbietern, die von einer Social-Media-Plattform (wie Facebook) oder einem Anmeldedienst eines Drittanbieters (wie einer Google-Anmeldung) bereitgestellt werden, mit denen Sie eine Verbindung zum Dienst herstellen
Um Ihr Konto für den Dienst zu erstellen und zu verwalten

Um den Service zu betreiben und zu verbessern

Um eine Verbindung herzustellen und die Freigabefunktionalität des Dienstes anzubieten

Um sicherzustellen, dass alle Einkäufe Ihrem Konto gutgeschrieben werden

Um Sie für Kundensupport- und technische Supportzwecke und andere Service-bezogene Zwecke zu kontaktieren
Erfüllung eines Vertrags (Art. 6 Abs. 1 lit. b) DSGVO)

 

 

6. Who do we share your personal data with?

In order to operate the Service, we need to share certain personal data we collect from you with third parties, including:

  • Developers and Publishers. As a video game developer and publisher, we may need to share certain personal data with our game development and publishing partners as part of providing you with the Service.
  • With Other Users. To offer the Service’s functionality, we need to share certain Communication Data if you’ve posted or communicated any on public-facing portions of the Service.
  • Service Providers. We might share your details with third-party entities that assist in the operation and enhancement of the Service. This means customer and technical support providers, storage solutions, data analysis entities, in-game advertising partners, newsletter and marketing service providers, payment processors, third-party account systems and platforms, and other service providers.
  • Legal Reasons. We may need to share certain personal data if required by the law, judicial orders, or in response to legal requests.
  • Protection & Security. If we decide that sharing of certain personal data is vital for the safety, rights, or assets of our users, the public, or our business, we may need to disclose that personal data to third parties.
  • Corporate Changes. Should our entity undergo a merger, acquisition, or asset transaction, your personal details might be part of the transferred assets.
 

Other than the foregoing, we will not share your personal data with anyone else.

7. How long do we keep your personal data?

We only keep your personal data as long as it’s required to provide you with the Service. Sometimes a longer period might be required by law. In each such instance, after that, we will delete your personal data within a reasonable period of time.

Please note that we may retain some data if necessary to resolve disputes, enforce our user agreements, and to follow any technical and legal requirements related to the Service.

8. Cookies, Mobile Advertising, Do Not Track signals, and sharing to Social Media

Certain parts of the Service, including our website and mobile games, may feature cookies, social media sharing, and online advertising.

Cookies: A cookie is a small amount of data that is sent to your browser from a web server and is stored on your computer’s hard drive. Cookies are not spyware or adware and can’t deliver viruses or run programs on your computer. Other similar methods include tracking pixels and web beacons.

For more information about our use of Cookies on our website, please view our Cookie Policy here.

Mobile Advertising Opt-Out: If you would like more information about online advertising and your choices about not having personal data used to personalize ads for you, please see the following links:

For general information on opting out of network-based advertising, see the following link: http://www.networkadvertising.org/managing/opt_out.asp

“Do Not Track” Signals: We do not comply with web browser-based and other “do not track” mechanisms.

Social Media Sharing: The Service may allow you to share certain information from the Service or your Account to various third-party social media sites and networks. When you do this, any information you share outside of the Service will be subject to that third party’s privacy policy. We encourage you to review their privacy document before sharing any personal data.

Google Analytics and Tag Manager: We use Google services, including Google Analytics and Google Tag Manager, for Service analytics purposes. To opt out of these Google services, please visit this link: https://tools.google.com/dlpage/gaoptout?hl=en

9. Children’s Privacy

We don’t knowingly collect any personal data from children under the age of 13. We also don’t knowingly allow them to create accounts, sign up for newsletters, make purchases, or use the Service.

We may also limit our personal data processing for EU users between 13 and 16.

We take children’s privacy seriously and encourage parents to play an active role in their children’s online experience. If you have any concerns about your child’s personal data, please contact us at privacy@saber3d.com.

10. Transfer of your personal data

Saber Interactive is a global company with studios in the United States, Spain, Hungary, Argentina, Serbia, Armenia, Canada, England, and Belarus, and cloud servers in the United States and the EU.

Regardless of your location, by using the Service, you acknowledge and consent to the processing and transfer of your personal data to countries where we have facilities or engage service providers, including the United States, other jurisdictions listed in this Section. These countries may have data protection laws that differ from those in your country of residence.

Safeguarding your personal data is extremely important to Saber. To protect your privacy, we take all reasonably necessary measures when transferring your personal information to another country. We do this according to applicable data protection laws and in line with this Privacy Policy. We use various methods, such as implementing appropriate safeguards, and including the use of European Commission-approved standard contractual clauses and other contractual provisions, to ensure that we give your personal data necessary level of protection.

Note that in some cases, certain parties (such as courts, law enforcement, and regulatory agencies) in the countries where your data is transferred may be legally entitled to access your personal data.

11. Security of your personal data

We have taken steps and put security measures in place to prevent the accidental loss or misuse of personal data.

For example, we limit access to individuals and entities who have a genuine business need and protect all personal data using firewalls and other data security measures. Those processing your information will do so only in an authorized manner and under the terms of strict confidentiality agreements. We also use a combination of data encryption, industry standard physical security, role-based access control, and other methods to protect your personal data.

We also have procedures in place to deal with any suspected data security breach. We’ll notify you and any applicable regulator of a suspected data security breach when legally required.

12. How will we notify you of changes?

We last updated this Privacy Policy on May 29, 2024.

We may update this Privacy Policy from time to time. If we make any material changes, we will post the updated Policy on this page with an updated revision date and, if we have your contact information we will notify you by email or by means of a notice on our website prior to the change becoming effective.

The Privacy Policy’s most current version can always be found on this page.

You should review this Privacy Policy occasionally, for the latest information on our privacy practices. If you continue to use the Services after the revised Privacy Policy has become effective, this means that you have read, understood, and agreed to this Privacy Policy’s current version.

However, if you do not agree with any changes to the Privacy Policy, you may terminate your account by contacting us at the addresses in Section 2 above and stop using the Services.

13. Your rights

Depending on where you live, you may be subject to certain laws related to our use of your personal data.

However, no matter where you live, you have the right to request that we delete your personal data. To exercise this right, please email us at privacy@saber3d.com. We may ask for additional info to verify that you’re the owner of the data.

For EU Residents:

We are regulated under the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR), which applies across the European Union (including in the United Kingdom). We are responsible as a controller of personal data for GDPR purposes.

Your rights as an EU resident:

Under the GDPR, EU residents have several important rights:

  • Right of access: You have the right to request access to your personal data and information about how we process it.
  • Right to rectification: You have the right to request that we correct any inaccurate or incomplete personal data we hold about you.
  • Right to erasure: You have the right to request that we delete your personal data in certain circumstances.
  • Right to restriction of processing: You have the right to request that we restrict the processing of your personal data in certain situations.
  • Right to data portability: You have the right to receive your personal data in a structured, commonly used, and machine-readable format and to transmit that data to another controller, where technically feasible.
  • Right to object: You have the right to object to the processing of your personal data in certain circumstances, such as for direct marketing purposes.
  • Right to withdraw consent: You have the right to withdraw your consent to the processing of your personal data at any time, where processing is based on your consent. This will not affect the lawfulness of processing prior to the withdrawal of your consent.

To exercise any of these rights, please email us at privacy@saber3d.com. We may ask for additional info to verify that you’re the owner of the data.

Also, in some cases where applicable law requires it, we may not be able to help with the above requests.

California Residents:

We are regulated under the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA), which applies to California residents.

Under the CCPA, California residents have several important rights:

Right to Know: You can ask us what personal data we hold about you and request a copy. This includes:

  • The type and specific pieces of personal data we have collected;
  • The types of sources we collect the data from;
  • The purpose for collecting your personal data; and
  • The third parties we share that data with.

Right to Delete: You can request that we erase your personal data. There are some exceptions to this right, if we:

  • Need to complete the transaction for which the personal data was collected or if there is an ongoing business relationship or contract with you;
  • Detect security incidents and protect against malicious, deceptive, fraudulent, or illegal activity;
  • Need to identify and repair errors affecting Service functionality;
  • Exercise free speech or ensure another consumer can exercise (or another lawful right);
  • Need to comply with the California Electronic Communications Privacy Act;
  • Engage in research in the public interest;
  • Enable solely internal uses that are in line with your expectations for using your personal data;
  • Need to comply with a legal obligation; or
  • Otherwise use your personal data internally, in a way that’s compatible with the reason we collected it in the first place.

Sale of your personal data: We do not sell any of your personal data for any purpose or purposes whatsoever.

Other Rights: California residents also have the right to request information about our disclosure of personal data to third parties for direct marketing purposes during the calendar year prior to your request. This request is free and may be made only once a year.

We also won’t discriminate against you for exercising any of the rights listed above.

To exercise any of these rights, please email us at privacy@saber3d.com. We may ask for additional info to verify that you’re the owner of the data.

Virginia Residents:

We are regulated under the Virginia Consumer Data Protection Act (VCDPA), which applies to residents of the State of Virginia.

Under the VCDPA, Virginia residents have several important rights:

  • The right to access their personal data that we have collected or processed.
  • The right to request that we delete their personal data.
  • The right to correct inaccurate personal data.
  • The right to opt-out of processing of personal data for targeted advertising, sale of personal data and profiling.

Sale of your personal data: We do not sell personal data as the VCDPA defines the term “sale.”

Other Rights: We do not process personal data for the purpose of profiling in furtherance of decisions that produce legal or similarly significant effects concerning consumers.

To exercise any of these rights, please email us at privacy@saber3d.com. We may ask for additional info to verify that you’re the owner of the data.

Colorado Residents:

We are regulated under the Colorado Privacy Act (CPA), which applies to residents of the State of Colorado.

Under the CPA, Colorado residents have several important rights:

  • The right to access their personal data that we have collected or processed.
  • The right to request a copy of their personal data that we have collected or processed.
  • The right to request that we delete their personal data.
  • The right to correct inaccurate personal data.
  • The right to opt-out of processing of personal data for targeted advertising, sale of personal data and profiling.

Sale of your personal data: We do not sell personal data as the CPA defines a “sale”.

Other Rights: We do not process personal data for the purpose of profiling in furtherance of decisions that produce legal or similarly significant effects concerning consumers.

To exercise any of these rights, please email us at privacy@saber3d.com. We may ask for additional info to verify that you’re the owner of the data.

Connecticut Residents:

We are regulated under the Connecticut Data Privacy Act (CTDPA), which applies to residents of the State of Connecticut.

Under the CTDPA, Connecticut residents have several important rights:

  • The right to access their personal data that we have collected or processed.
  • The right to request a copy of their personal data that we have collected or processed.
  • The right to request that we delete their personal data.
  • The right to correct inaccurate personal data.

Right to Opt Out: The CTDPA allows Connecticut residents to “opt out” of the processing of personal data for targeted advertising, the sale of personal data and profiling. If you are under the age of 16, you have the right to “opt in” to the processing of personal data for targeted advertising, the sale of personal data and profiling.

Other Rights: We do not process personal data for the purpose of profiling in furtherance of decisions that produce legal or similarly significant effects concerning consumers.

To exercise any of these rights, please email us at privacy@saber3d.com. We may ask for additional info to verify that you’re the owner of the data.

Utah Residents:

We are regulated under the Utah Consumer Privacy Act (UCPA), which applies to residents of the State of Utah.

Under the UCPA, Utah residents have several important rights:

  • The right to confirm our processing of their personal data, and access their personal data that we have collected or processed.
  • The right to request a copy of their personal data that we have collected or processed.
  • The right to request that we delete their personal data.
  • The right to opt out of the processing of personal data for purposes of targeted advertising or the sale of personal data.

Sale of your personal data: We do not sell personal data as the UCPA defines the term “sale.”

To exercise any of these rights, please email us at privacy@saber3d.com. We may ask for additional info to verify that you’re the owner of the data.

Texas Residents:

We are regulated under the Texas Data Privacy and Security Act (TDPSA), which applies to residents of the State of Texas.

Under the TDPSA, Texas residents have several important rights:

  • The right to confirm whether we are processing their personal data and access their personal data.
  • The right to correct inaccuracies in their personal data, taking into account the nature of the personal data and the purposes of the processing.
  • The right to request that we delete their personal data.
  • The right to obtain a copy of their personal data in a portable and readily usable format that allows the consumer to transmit the data to another controller without hindrance.
  • The right to opt out of the processing of their personal data for purposes of targeted advertising, the sale of personal data, or profiling in furtherance of decisions that produce legal or similarly significant effects.

Sale of your personal data: We do not sell personal data as the TDPSA defines the term “sale.”

To exercise any of these rights, please email us at privacy@saber3d.com. We may ask for additional info to verify that you’re the owner of the data.

Oregon Residents:

We are regulated under the Oregon Consumer Privacy Act (OCPA), which applies to residents of the State of Oregon.

Under the OCPA, Oregon residents have several important rights:

  • The right to confirm whether we are processing their personal data and access their personal data.
  • The right to request that we correct inaccuracies in their personal data, taking into account the nature of the personal data and the purposes of the processing.
  • The right to request that we delete their personal data.
  • The right to obtain a copy of their personal data in a portable and readily usable format that allows the consumer to transmit the data to another controller without hindrance.
  • The right to opt out of the processing of their personal data for purposes of targeted advertising, the sale of personal data, or profiling in furtherance of decisions that produce legal or similarly significant effects.

Sale of your personal data: We do not sell personal data as the OCPA defines the term “sale.”

To exercise any of these rights, please email us at privacy@saber3d.com. We may ask for additional info to verify that you’re the owner of the data.

Canadian Residents:

For Canadian residents, we are committed to protecting your personal information in accordance with the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (PIPEDA). PIPEDA’s ten fair information principles include accountability, identifying purposes, consent, limiting collection, limiting use, disclosure and retention, accuracy, safeguards, openness, individual access, and challenging compliance.

Under PIPEDA, you have certain rights regarding your personal information. These rights include:

  1. Right to Access: You have the right to access the personal information we hold about you and request a copy of that information.
  2. Right to Rectification: If you believe that any of the personal information we hold about you is inaccurate or incomplete, you have the right to request that we correct or update it.
  3. Right to Withdraw Consent: If you have previously provided your consent for the collection, use, or disclosure of your personal information, you have the right to withdraw that consent at any time. Please note that withdrawing your consent may affect our ability to provide certain services to you.
  4. Right to Object: You have the right to object to the collection, use, or disclosure of your personal information for certain purposes, such as direct marketing.
  5. Right to Erasure: In certain circumstances, you have the right to request the deletion or removal of your personal information from our records.
  6. Right to Data Portability: You have the right to request a copy of your personal information in a structured, commonly used, and machine-readable format, and to transmit that information to another organization.

To exercise any of these rights, please email us at privacy@saber3d.com. We may ask for additional info to verify that you’re the owner of the data.

Please note that there may be limitations on these rights as set out in PIPEDA or other applicable laws.

Brazilian Residents:

We are regulated under the Lei Geral de Proteção de Dados (“LGPD”), which applies to Brazilian residents.

Under the LGPD, Brazilian residents have several important rights:

  • Know when we use your personal data;
  • Access your personal data, correct any errors, or delete your personal data;
  • Anonymize, block, or delete data that we don’t need or are not processing in compliance with the LGPD;
  • Request we transfer your data to another provider;
  • Be informed about who we share your data with;
  • Be informed about your ability to deny consent and any consequences; and
  • To revoke your consent.

These rights apply to any personal data collected or processed in Brazil, as well as any personal data processed for the purpose of providing goods or services in Brazil.

If you would like to exercise any of those rights, please email us at privacy@saber3d.com. We may ask for additional info to verify that you’re the owner of that data.